* * *

Running Order

* * *
Thursday, September 01, 2016
08:00

Entry to Campground
15:00

Doors open
16:00-16:30

Genre: Slamming Death Grind

My Own Children’s Drink From Germany

16:45-17:15

Genre: Gore Grind

Clitorape From France

17:30-18:00

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Intravenous Contamination From Germany

18:15-18:45

Genre: Death Grind

Cancerous Womb From United Kingdom

19:00-19:45

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Atomgott From Germany

20:00-20:45

Genre: Party Death Grind

Serrabulho From Portugal

21:00-21:45

Genre: Slam

Engorgement From United Kingdom

22:00-22:45

Genre: Grindcore

Japanische Kampfhörspiele From Germany

23:00-0:00

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Aborted From Belgium

Friday, September 02, 2016
13:00

Doors open
13.45-14.15

Genre: Death Metal

Human Waste From Germany

14.30-15.00

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Putrified J From Belgium

15.15-15.45

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Ichor From Germany

16.00-16.30

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Suffocate Bastard From Germany

16.45-17.15

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Hymenotomy From Estonia

17.30-18.00

Genre: Old School Death Metal

Sabiendas From Germany

18.15-18.45

Genre: Death Metal

MINCING FURY and G.C.o.Q.D. From Czech Republic

19.00-19.45

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Unfathomable Ruination From United Kingdom

20.00-20.45

Genre: Death Grind

Viscera Trail From Israel

21.00-21.45

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Katalepsy From Russia

22.00-22.45

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Wormed From Spain

23.00-00.00

Genre: Technical Death Metal

Krisiun From Brasil

Saturday, September 03, 2016
13:00

Doors open
13.45-14.15

Genre: Grindcore

Gorilla Panik From Germany

14.30-15.00

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Oncology From North Ireland

15.15-15.45

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Maximize Bestiality From Germany

16.00-16.30

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Onmipotent Hysteria From United Kingdom

16.45-17.15

Genre: Old School Death Metal

Revel in Flesh From Germany

17.30-18.00

Genre: Groovy Death Metal

Cumbeast From Finland

18.15-18.45

Genre: Slam Death Metal

Acranius From Germany

19.00-19.45

Genre: Death Metal

Internal Suffering From Columbia

20.00-20.45

Genre: Death Metal

Gutalax From Czech Republic

21.00-21.45

Genre: Brutal Death Grind

Benighted From France

22.00-22.45

Genre: Death Metal

Illdisposed From Denmark

23.00-00.00

Genre: Brutal Death Metal

Brodequin From USA

Sunday, September 04, 2016
14:00

Leaving Campground
Running Order 2016